НАХОДКИ

ЗА НАХОДКАМИ ОБРАЩАТЬСЯ ПО

ТЕЛ.: +375 15 2684900

ПАСПОРТ:

Матиевская Юлия Ивановна

Богуш Елизавета Александровна

Хмара Ярослав Николаевич

Шимчак Алексей Валентинович

Ковальская Марина Тадеушевна

Пархута Владимир Васильевич

Норко Анатолий Анатольевич

Друть Евгений Иванович

Казак Вячеслав Николаевич

Недведская Тереса Ивановна

Витковская Лилия Александровна

Станишевский Денис Александрович

Булак Екатерина Анатольевна

Расулова Елена Александровна

Данильчик Юрий Эдвардович

Иодковский Иосиф Ипполитович

Ляшук Николай Викторович

Гунда Дмитрий Александрович

Кобелева Ирина Федоровна

Семак Евгений Алексеевич

Найда Иван Генрихович

Войтович Тамара Владимировна

Булах Сергей Иванович

Сенктас Олег Генрихович

Медведева Светлана Геннадьевна

Шкода Никита Сергеевич

Сихович Елена Валерьевна

Голецкая Ольга Валерьевна

Матиевская Юлия Ивановна

Стасевич Олег Павлович

Журневич Виталий Владимирович

Михаленя Вадим Федорович

Терешко Денис Владимирович

Малиновский Иван Августинович

Лысый Юрий Аркадьевич

Дешкевич Елена Александровна

Пронич Алла Леонидовна

Нелюбова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Бурчик Виталий Русланович

Рукша Алексей Николаевич

Винокуров Игорь Викторович

Позняк Юрий Николаевич

Панасюк Роман Мечиславович

Нетецкий Владимир Юзефович

Игнатчик Максим Федорович

Казук Антон Николаевич

Семашко Ангелина Ивановна

Грасевич Мария Вячеславовна

СТРАХОВОЕ СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО РФ:

Ботян Виталий Анатольевич

СТРАХОВОЕ СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО:

Яблонский Дмитрий Августинович

Крайник Татьяна Викторовна

Носуль Татьяна Сергеевна

Лабутин Валерий Анатольевич

Войтович Тамара Владимировна

Шипица Светлана Мечиславовна

Полуйчик Валерий Степанович

Лутошечкина Ольга Николаевна

Тодрик Екатерина Александровна

Скипор Ольга Валерьевна

Селевчук Ольга Валерьевна

Попович Евгений Васильевич

Мармыш Александр Вячеславович

Терешко Денис Владимирович

Васильев Виталий Сергеевич

Смирнова Лариса Васильевна

ВОДИТЕЛЬСКОЕ УДОСТОВЕРЕНИЕ:

Дердюк Мария Сергеевна

Милинкевич Марьян Адамович

Ожаровский Павел Марьянович

Максимик Ольга Павловна

Сурба Анна Геннадьевна

Николенко Владимир Владимирович

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О РОЖДЕНИИ:

Димбровская Алиса Романовна

Ковалев Алексей Алексеевич

Мысливец Сергей Генрихович

Сычков Денис Андреевич

Безсилко Дмитрий Владимирович

Коршук Наталия Федоровна

Калинина Оксана Александровна

Калинина Анна Олеговна

Калинин Николай Андреевич

Калинин Максим Андреевич

Демян Юлия Генриковна

ПРОПУСК:

Гранковская Надежда Иосифовна

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО ИНВАЛИДА:

Лапшина Зинаида Николаевна

Киреев Виктор Григорьевич

Данильчик Юрий Эдвардович

Цомпель Зинаида Иосифовна

АТТЕСТАТ ОБ ОБЩЕМ СРЕДНЕМ ОБРАЗОВАНИИ:

Курбангалиной Натальи Владимировны

Шерель Каролина Иосифовна

Иванов Владимир Александрович

Демян Юлия Генриковна

Николенко Владимир Владимирович

Арутюнова Екатерина Олеговна

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О ПОДГОТОВКИ ВОДИТЕЛЯ:

Ковчун Сергей Анатольевич

ДИПЛОМ:

Марковской Юлии Мироновны

Мысливец Сергей Генрихович

Гринько Юрий Иосифович

ТЕХ.ПАСПОРТ:

АВИА СЕ9090 ХИЛЬМОНЧИК АНАТОЛИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ

ФОРД СКОРПИО 4479ХВ ШЕЛЕСТОВИЧ ВИКТОР ИВАНОВИЧ

AUDI 100 DMA 947 REGINA VYSNIAUSKIENE

AUDI 80 MKO 462 AUSRA ZIGMANTIENE

БИЛЕТ УЧАЩЕГОСЯ:

Жданов Михаил Александрович

ТРУДОВАЯ КНИЖКА:

Мысливец Сергей Генрихович

Дорошкевич Игорь Витальевич

Шмыгин Андрей Михайлович

Толочек Евгений Владимирович

Радченко Василий Михайлович

Калинина Оксана Александровна

Надиевский Александр Александрович

ПЕНСИОННОЕ УДОСТОВЕРЕНИЕ:

Чудиловская Анна Николаевна

Яскевич Евгений казимирович

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О ПРИСВОЕНИИ РАЗРЯДА:

Лугинин Андрей Викторович

ВОЕННЫЙ БИЛЕТ:

Шефнер Юрий Николаевич

Коленда Андрей Иванович

Шефнер Юрий Николаевич

Гринько Юрий Иосифович

Астаник Василий Федорович

Генералова Мария Васильевна

Яскевич Евгениюш Казимирович

Миклаш Юрий Ромуальдович

Пастерняк Елена Ивановна

Васильев Виталий Сергеевич

УДОСТОВЕРЕНИЕ ПО ОХРАНЕ ТРУДА:

Пестис Андрей Чеславович

Цывинский Сергей Казимирович

Зеленский Игорь Викторович

КАРТА БАНКОВСКАЯ:

VIKTORYIA RAKEVICH — Belgazprombank

HANNA KRYPER — Belgazprombank

ALIAKSANDRA PAULIUCHUK — Альфа-Банкk

A. PAULIUCHUK — БПС-СБЕРБАНК

IHAR BATSIANOUSKI — Priorbank

ALIAKSANDR NEDZIALKOUSKI — Belinvestbank

ELVIRA ALESHCHYK — Belinvestbank

MIKALAI KNIAZEU — BELARUSBANK

ЭДИТА ЛЕОНОВИЧ — БЕЛАРУСБАНК

УДОСТОВЕРЕНИЕ ПРИЗЫВНИКА:

Немчинович Андрей Мечиславович

Language »