НАХОДКИ

ЗА НАХОДКАМИ ОБРАЩАТЬСЯ ПО

ТЕЛ.: +375 15 2684900

ПАСПОРТ:

  1. Матиевская Юлия Ивановна

  2. Богуш Елизавета Александровна

  3. Хмара Ярослав Николаевич

  4. Шимчак Алексей Валентинович

  5. Ковальская Марина Тадеушевна

  6. Пархута Владимир Васильевич

  7. Норко Анатолий Анатольевич

  8. Друть Евгений Иванович

  9. Казак Вячеслав Николаевич

  10. Недведская Тереса Ивановна

  11. Витковская Лилия Александровна

  12. Станишевский Денис Александрович

  13. Расулова Елена Александровна

  14. Данильчик Юрий Эдвардович

  15. Иодковский Иосиф Ипполитович

  16. Кобелева Ирина Федоровна

  17. Семак Евгений Алексеевич

  18. Найда Иван Генрихович

  19. Войтович Тамара Владимировна

  20. Булах Сергей Иванович

  21. Сенктас Олег Генрихович

  22. Медведева Светлана Геннадьевна

  23. Шкода Никита Сергеевич

  24. Сихович Елена Валерьевна

  25. Голецкая Ольга Валерьевна

  26. Матиевская Юлия Ивановна

  27. Стасевич Олег Павлович

  28. Журневич Виталий Владимирович

  29. Михаленя Вадим Федорович

  30. Терешко Денис Владимирович

  31. Малиновский Иван Августинович

  32. Лысый Юрий Аркадьевич

  33. Дешкевич Елена Александровна

  34. Пронич Алла Леонидовна

  35. Нелюбова Татьяна Дмитриевна

  36. Бурчик Виталий Русланович

  37. Рукша Алексей Николаевич

  38. Винокуров Игорь Викторович

  39. Позняк Юрий Николаевич

  40. Панасюк Роман Мечиславович

  41. Нетецкий Владимир Юзефович

  42. Игнатчик Максим Федорович

  43. Китова Елена Иосифовна

  44. Кондратович Анатолий Степанович

  45. Гаврикова Наталья Алексеевна

  46. Зубкевич Регина Павловна

  47. Жигунова Ольга Ивановна

СТРАХОВОЕ СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО РФ:

  1. Ботян Виталий Анатольевич

СТРАХОВОЕ СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО:

  1. Крайник Татьяна Викторовна

  2. Носуль Татьяна Сергеевна

  3. Лабутин Валерий Анатольевич

  4. Войтович Тамара Владимировна

  5. Шипица Светлана Мечиславовна

  6. Полуйчик Валерий Степанович

  7. Лутошечкина Ольга Николаевна

  8. Тодрик Екатерина Александровна

  9. Скипор Ольга Валерьевна

  10. Селевчук Ольга Валерьевна

  11. Попович Евгений Васильевич

  12. Мармыш Александр Вячеславович

  13. Васильев Виталий Сергеевич

  14. Смирнова Лариса Васильевна

ВОДИТЕЛЬСКОЕ УДОСТОВЕРЕНИЕ:

  1. Касяк Александр Иванович

  2. Николенко Владимир Владимирович

  3. Чикун Михаил Иванович

  4. Малиновская Ольга Сергеевна

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О РОЖДЕНИИ:

  1. Димбровская Алиса Романовна

  2. Ковалев Алексей Алексеевич

  3. Мысливец Сергей Генрихович

  4. Сычков Денис Андреевич

  5. Безсилко Дмитрий Владимирович

  6. Коршук Наталия Федоровна

  7. Калинина Оксана Александровна

  8. Калинина Анна Олеговна

  9. Калинин Николай Андреевич

  10. Калинин Максим Андреевич

  11. Демян Юлия Генриковна

ПРОПУСК:

  1. Гранковская Надежда Иосифовна

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО ИНВАЛИДА:

  1. Лапшина Зинаида Николаевна

  2. Киреев Виктор Григорьевич

  3. Данильчик Юрий Эдвардович

  4. Цомпель Зинаида Иосифовна

АТТЕСТАТ ОБ ОБЩЕМ СРЕДНЕМ ОБРАЗОВАНИИ:

  1. Шерель Каролина Иосифовна

  2. Иванов Владимир Александрович

  3. Демян Юлия Генриковна

  4. Николенко Владимир Владимирович

  5. Арутюнова Екатерина Олеговна

ДИПЛОМ:

  1. Марковской Юлии Мироновны

  2. Мысливец Сергей Генрихович

ТЕХ.ПАСПОРТ:

  1. AUDI 100 DMA 947 REGINA VYSNIAUSKIENE

  2. AUDI 80 MKO 462 AUSRA ZIGMANTIENE

БИЛЕТ УЧАЩЕГОСЯ:

  1. Жданов Михаил Александрович

ТРУДОВАЯ КНИЖКА:

  1. Мысливец Сергей Генрихович

  2. Дорошкевич Игорь Витальевич

  3. Толочек Евгений Владимирович

  4. Радченко Василий Михайлович

  5. Калинина Оксана Александровна

  6. Надиевский Александр Александрович

  7. Пацынко Ольга Геннадьевна

  8. Заневская Марина Мечиславовна

ПЕНСИОННОЕ УДОСТОВЕРЕНИЕ:

  1. Чудиловская Анна Николаевна

  2. Яскулд Антонина Францевна

СВИДЕТЕЛЬСТВО О ПРИСВОЕНИИ РАЗРЯДА:

  1. Лугинин Андрей Викторович

ВОЕННЫЙ БИЛЕТ:

  1. Астаник Василий Федорович

  2. Генералова Мария Васильевна

  3. Яскевич Евгениюш Казимирович

  4. Васильев Виталий Сергеевич

  5. Остроух Юрий Николаевич

УДОСТОВЕРЕНИЕ ПО ОХРАНЕ ТРУДА:

  1. Пестис Андрей Чеславович

  2. Зеленский Игорь Викторович

КАРТА БАНКОВСКАЯ:

  1. HANNA KRYPER — Belgazprombank

  2. A. PAULIUCHUK — БПС-СБЕРБАНК

  3. IHAR BATSIANOUSKI — Priorbank

  4. ALIAKSANDR NEDZIALKOUSKI — Belinvestbank

  5. ELVIRA ALESHCHYK — Belinvestbank

  6. MIKALAI KNIAZEU — BELARUSBANK

  7. ЭДИТА ЛЕОНОВИЧ — БЕЛАРУСБАНК

КАРТА ПОЛЯКА:

  1. Малиновская Ольга Сергеевна

Language »